Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF (1)
Skive IK (E) (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Mønsted IF (1)
Højslev Station IF (3)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Mønsted IF (2)
Højslev Station IF (4)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF (2)
Skive IK (E) (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Skive IK (E) (2)
Mønsted IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Højslev Station IF (3)
Stoholm IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Højslev Station IF (4)
Stoholm IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:45
Skive IK (E) (1)
Mønsted IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (3)
Skive IK (E) (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Mønsted IF (2)
Stoholm IF (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF (1)
Mønsted IF (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Højslev Station IF (4)
Skive IK (E) (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3 Torsdag 2. Maj Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Stoholm/Sparkær
Tjele Vest Sport
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 35
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
NUGF Viborg
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
SUB 88
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
Oversidder
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Stoholm/Sparkær
BMK
U10 Drenge C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 35
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Roslev/Sallingsund
U15 Piger C (09) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Alhedens IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Stoholm IF
HVA Sydthy
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 973
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF
Alhedens IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF
BT/SVIF
U9 Piger C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 138
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Stoholm/Sparkær
Viborg Sdrm. IK
U10 Drenge A2 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Foulum IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF
Holstebro B (2)
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
Alhedens IF
U12 Piger C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 168
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Skals FF (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 119
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
Skive IK (E)
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 53
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF
Sevel/Mogenstrup IF
U9 Drenge C (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 79
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
Viborg Sdrm. IK
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 484
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF
Hjerm FIF
U8 Drenge B2 (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 114
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
BMK
U15 Piger C (09) 8:8 Kortbane - Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Stoholm IF
Tjele Vest Sport
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 98
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Vejrumbro B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 69
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
Stoholm IF
Oversidder
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Stoholm IF
Tangsø fS
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 973
|